JustMakeWeb.com รับทำเว็บไซต์ รับทำเว็บโรงแรม รับทำเว็บขายของ รับทำเว็บบริษัท เว็บสำเร็จรูป รับทำเว็บร้านค้า ออกแบบเว็บไซต์ ใช้งานได้ง่าย รองรับ SEO โปรโมท GOOGLE ให้ติดอันดับได้อย่างรวดเร็ว , ลงโฆษณาฟรี VPS ราคาถูก
รับทำเว็บไซต์
0
สินค้าราคารวมภาษี
สถิติเว็บไซต์
เปิดเว็บเมื่อ : 2016-06-21
จำนวนสมาชิก : 32 คน
ปรับปรุงเมื่อ : 2020-10-29
จำนวนครั้งที่ชม : 910,289 ครั้ง
Online : 16 คน
จำนวนสินค้า : 1,437 รายการ

สินค้าราคารวมภาษี / CHINA MTP/MPO / FTTx / FTTx

ค้นหา :
1 มีทั้งหมด 22 รายการ
FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type Drop Cable  0
FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type Drop Cable
Call for Quotation. The typical self-supporting bow-type drop fiber optic cable consists of GJXFH/GJXH cable and an additional messenger wire.
รหัสสินค้า : GJXFCH
Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable 0
Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable
Call for Quotation . Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable is consists of GJXFH/GJXH cable and an additional stranded messenger wire.
รหัสสินค้า : GJXFCH
Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable 0
Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Call for quotation Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable put in side with 2 FRP, the optical fiber unit positioned in the Loose tube. Two parallel strength member are placed at the two sides and have loose tube to protect fiber , outside sheath is PE.
รหัสสินค้า : 2FRP
Indoor FTTH Drop Cable 0
Indoor FTTH Drop Cable
Call for Quotation The typical Indoor FTTH Drop cable includes central optical fibers with 2 parallel KFRPs or steel wire as the strength members placed on both sides,a LSZH or PVC sheath is extruded outside.

รหัสสินค้า : GJXFH-1
MDF กล่องพักสายเชื่อมต่อภายใน Termination Box-2C-01 0
MDF กล่องพักสายเชื่อมต่อภายใน Termination Box-2C-01
กล่องพักสายไฟเบอร์เชื่อมต่อภายใน Termination Box-2C-01 (กล่องเปล่า) สำหรับเชื่อมต่อสายไฟเบอร์ออฟติก FTTH จากภายนอกโดยผ่านหัว Adapter แล้วใช้สาย Patch Cord เชื่อมต่อไปยังอุปกรณ์อีกครั้งหนึ่ง (สินค้าพร้อมส่ง)
รหัสสินค้า : PGB2c01
ราคา ฿86.00THB
จำนวน
FTTH SC/UPC FAST Connector 0
FTTH SC/UPC FAST Connector
สินค้าพร้อมส่ง Feature: 1.Low insertion loss ,high return loss; 2.Reliable optical performance; 3.Good connection stability; 4.Convenient for field installation; 5.Installs fast,Operates easy ; 6.Low cost.
รหัสสินค้า : SC/UPC
ราคา ฿30.00THB
จำนวน
Ftth Fast Connector 0
Ftth Fast Connector
สินค้าพร้อมส่ง Features: 1. Field assemble; use few tool; easy to operate; only need less than one minute for installation. 2. The whole progress can be visualized. Optic fiber run in controlled range. Successful rate can reach the limit value 100%.
รหัสสินค้า : FTT-FCP
ราคา ฿30.00THB
จำนวน
Single Layer All-Dielectric Self-Supporting ADSS Cable  0

รหัสสินค้า : 24ADSSSL
Single Mode 2 Core LSZH G657D FTTH Drop Cable 0
Single Mode 2 Core LSZH G657D FTTH Drop Cable
FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses. In the center of the cable is the optical communication unit, with the two parallel non-metical enhanced FRP/Metal/KFRP as the strength member, and surrounded with the LSZH jacket. Indoor use FTTH ca
รหัสสินค้า : sm2ftth
GPON ONU with IPTV (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit)  ITU-T G.984  0
GPON ONU with IPTV (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit) ITU-T G.984
1*GE+1*FE RJ45, 1*RJ11,1*HDMI, 1*AV, 3*USB, 1*WIFI(ANTENNA Built-In), 1*SPDIF, 1*TF Card, DC 12V2A, support IPTV (ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน)
รหัสสินค้า : A9-1108D-A1
GPON ONT G210 (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal)  ITU-T G.984 0
GPON ONT G210 (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal) ITU-T G.984
1*GE+1*FE+1*VOIP (ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน)
รหัสสินค้า : AK-G210
GPON ONT G1101W (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit) ITU-T G.984 0
GPON ONT G1101W (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit) ITU-T G.984
1*GE+CATV (ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน)
รหัสสินค้า : AK-G1101W
GPON ONT G7403 (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit) ITU-T G.984 0
GPON ONT G7403 (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit) ITU-T G.984
4*GE+2*VOIP+WIFI (ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน)
รหัสสินค้า : AK-G7403
GPON ONT G7404 (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal) ITU-T G.984 0
GPON ONT G7404 (Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal) ITU-T G.984
4*GE+2*VOIP+2*WIFI (2.4GHz 2*2, 5.8GHz 2*2) (ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน)
รหัสสินค้า : AK-G7404
2 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
2 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit. ส่งสินค้าไดภายใน 14 วัน
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O2SCS-WMPA
4 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
4 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit.ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O4SCS-WMPA
6 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
6 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit. ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O6SCS-WMPA
8 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
8 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit.ส่งสืนค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O8SCS-XXX
12 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
12 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit. ส่งสนค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O12SCS-XX
16 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
16 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O16SCS-XXX
24 cores Splitter Distribution Box 0
24 cores Splitter Distribution Box
This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one unit. (ส่งสินค้าได้ภายใน 14 วัน)
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-O24SCS-XXX
4 Core Wall Mounted Fiber Termination Box  0
4 Core Wall Mounted Fiber Termination Box
fiber termination box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH application. It integrates fiber termination, storage สินค้าพร้อมส่ง
รหัสสินค้า : SPDF-04SCS-PGBIT

1 มีทั้งหมด 22 รายการ