JustMakeWeb.com รับทำเว็บไซต์ รับทำเว็บโรงแรม รับทำเว็บขายของ รับทำเว็บบริษัท เว็บสำเร็จรูป รับทำเว็บร้านค้า ออกแบบเว็บไซต์ ใช้งานได้ง่าย รองรับ SEO โปรโมท GOOGLE ให้ติดอันดับได้อย่างรวดเร็ว , ลงโฆษณาฟรี VPS ราคาถูก
รับทำเว็บไซต์
0
สินค้าราคารวมภาษี
สถิติเว็บไซต์
เปิดเว็บเมื่อ : 2016-06-21
จำนวนสมาชิก : 32 คน
ปรับปรุงเมื่อ : 2020-10-29
จำนวนครั้งที่ชม : 910,264 ครั้ง
Online : 24 คน
จำนวนสินค้า : 1,437 รายการ

สินค้าราคารวมภาษี / CORNING(3M) FTTx PRODUCT / Connectors & Boxes & Closures

ค้นหา :
1 มีทั้งหมด 21 รายการ
3M™ (Corning) No Polish SC/PC Fast Connector Singlemode 1.6 to 3.0 mm Jacket 0
3M™ (Corning) No Polish SC/PC Fast Connector Singlemode 1.6 to 3.0 mm Jacket
The SC/PC compatible connector consists of a factory-polished ferrule assembly and a mechanical splice that can be installed without an assembly tool The splice in the connector can be opened and reused with a cap popper which is included in every box of
รหัสสินค้า : XF-5000-0322-3
3M™ (Corning) Wall Outlet 8686 equipped w/adapter and pigtail 0
3M™ (Corning) Wall Outlet 8686 equipped w/adapter and pigtail
Accommodates 2 SC and 1 RJ-45 connectors Provides transition from horizontal fiber cable to workstation patch cord Compatible with 3M™ No Polish Connectors Measures 86 mm x 86 mm
รหัสสินค้า : XS003800660,
ราคา ฿535.00THB
จำนวน
UniCam® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC 0
UniCam® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC
UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC APC, Single- mode (OS2), ceramic ferrule, logo, single pack, green hous- ing, green boot
รหัสสินค้า : 95-200-44
OptiSnap® Connector, SC APC, Single-mode (OS2), ceramic ferrule, single pack 0
OptiSnap® Connector, SC APC, Single-mode (OS2), ceramic ferrule, single pack
The factory-polished ceramic ferrule provides supe- rior quality for end-face geometry. The single-mode OptiSnap® Connector is available in an ultra physical contact (UPC) polish or an angled physical contact (APC) polish, offering you a higher grade of p
รหัสสินค้า : OSNP-SCA-900
Fiber Transition Housing, FTH-602, No Adapter Bracket (Splice Only), Ground Post 0
Fiber Transition Housing, FTH-602, No Adapter Bracket (Splice Only), Ground Post
Corning fiber transition housing (FTH) provides an optical demarcation and interconnection point for fiber-to-the- -premises (FTTP) applications. Suitable for indoor or outdoor locations, the FTH provides physical protection for the transition between pro
รหัสสินค้า : FTH-602-U1000
3M(Corning) Wall mount Distribution Box 2552SA 0
3M(Corning) Wall mount Distribution Box 2552SA
The 3M 2552SA offers excellent fiber management in an affordable box with an attractive, low profile design able to be wall mounted anywhere in your LAN network. The box is also suitable for housing consolidation points.
รหัสสินค้า : UE999978385
ราคา ฿585.00THB
จำนวน
3M(Corning) Fiber Dome Closure Heat Shrink FDC-HS-LS-2-00N-P-1-B-N EXP 0
3M(Corning) Fiber Dome Closure Heat Shrink FDC-HS-LS-2-00N-P-1-B-N EXP
The 3MTM Fiber Dome Closures – Heat Shrink (FDC-HS) are hermetically sealed fiber dome closures designed for aerial, buried/underground above-grade and below-grade applications. These closures help meet the needs of anyone deploying fiber optic networks:
รหัสสินค้า : XS003803128
BPEO-0 EVOL Splice Protection Housing 0
BPEO-0 EVOL Splice Protection Housing
The new BPEO Size 0 watertight splice protection closure has been specifically designed to easily connect subscribers in the distribution network using ITU G652.D or ITU. G657.A2 single-mode fibres.
รหัสสินค้า : N5011741A
BPEO-2 EVOL BDP 28 SLOT Splice protection housing BDP 0
BPEO-2 EVOL BDP 28 SLOT Splice protection housing BDP
The BPEO Size 2 is a watertight splice protection closure which allows splicing of up to 168 each FibrlokTM 2540-G mechanical splices or 336 each fusion splices. The size 2 organiser is a 28 slot unit. Transit fibres in uncut loose tubes or micro tubes ca
รหัสสินค้า : N501493A
BPEO-2 EVOL EDP 28 SLOT Splice protection housing EDP 0
BPEO-2 EVOL EDP 28 SLOT Splice protection housing EDP
The BPEO Size 2 is a watertight splice protection closure which allows splicing of up to 168 each FibrlokTM 2540-G mechanical splices or 336 each fusion splices. The size 2 organiser is a 28 slot unit. Transit fibres in uncut loose tubes or micro tubes
รหัสสินค้า : N501492A
BPEO K7-1SLOT-12 1-step Cassette for heat shrink fusion splices  0
รหัสสินค้า : N541106A
BPEO Cassettes FO G652 / G657 K7 - 2  0
BPEO Cassettes FO G652 / G657 K7 - 2
supports 12 x fusion splices and 1 x splitter
รหัสสินค้า : N541104A
BPEO ECAM Double D6-9 mm Sealing kit with diameter from 6 to 9 mm 0
รหัสสินค้า : N721163A

1 มีทั้งหมด 21 รายการ