JustMakeWeb.com รับทำเว็บไซต์ รับทำเว็บโรงแรม รับทำเว็บขายของ รับทำเว็บบริษัท เว็บสำเร็จรูป รับทำเว็บร้านค้า ออกแบบเว็บไซต์ ใช้งานได้ง่าย รองรับ SEO โปรโมท GOOGLE ให้ติดอันดับได้อย่างรวดเร็ว , ลงโฆษณาฟรี VPS ราคาถูก
รับทำเว็บไซต์
0
ราคาสินค้ารวมภาษี
สถิติเว็บไซต์
เปิดเว็บเมื่อ : 2016-06-21
จำนวนสมาชิก : 38 คน
ปรับปรุงเมื่อ : 2021-09-07
จำนวนครั้งที่ชม : 1,331,706 ครั้ง
Online : 27 คน
จำนวนสินค้า : 998 รายการ
ราคาสินค้ารวมภาษี / แสดงทั้งหมด
ค้นหา :
1 2 3 4 > หน้าสุดท้าย มีทั้งหมด 998 รายการ
Unionfiber SC CLEANER PEN 2.5mm (SC/FC/ST) 0
Unionfiber SC CLEANER PEN 2.5mm (SC/FC/ST)
สินค้าพร้อมส่ง
รหัสสินค้า : SC-CLEANER
ราคา ฿350.00THB
จำนวน
Unionfiber Smart Cleaner LC/MU 1.25mm (Over 800 Cleaner) 0
Unionfiber Smart Cleaner LC/MU 1.25mm (Over 800 Cleaner)
สินค้าพร้อมส่ง
รหัสสินค้า : LC-CLEANER
ราคา ฿350.00THB
จำนวน
Commscope RG6/U สีขาว ม้วนละ  305 เมตร 0
รหัสสินค้า : F660WV-305
ราคา ฿3,250.00THB
จำนวน
Commscope RG6/U สีดำ ม้วนละ 305 เมตร 0
รหัสสินค้า : F660BV-305
ราคา ฿3,250.00THB
จำนวน
Commscope RG6/U สีดำ ม้วนละ 100 เมตร 0
รหัสสินค้า : F660BV-100
ราคา ฿1,300.00THB
จำนวน
Commscope RG59/U สีดำ ม้วนละ 305 เมตร 0
รหัสสินค้า : F59HEC-2VV
ราคา ฿4,500.00THB
จำนวน
6 PORT UNMANAGED 10/100MBPS POE SWITCH WITH 4 PORT POE 0
รหัสสินค้า : DES-F1006P-E
ราคา ฿860.00THB
จำนวน
1,2 and 4 Fan unit  0
1,2 and 4 Fan unit
Parameter:Operating temperature:-10-60℃ Input:220VAC Material: t1.2 SPCC cold rolled steel. Surface Finish: Degreasing, pickling, phosphoric, powder coated.

รหัสสินค้า : KP521422B
ราคา ฿1,200.00 THB
จำนวน
Server Rack 19" Load 800 Kgs ประตูหน้ามีให้เลือกหลายแบบ (คลิกเพื่อชมภาพวีดีโอ) 0
Server Rack 19" Load 800 Kgs ประตูหน้ามีให้เลือกหลายแบบ (คลิกเพื่อชมภาพวีดีโอ)
Comply with EIA-310-E, IEC297-2, DIN41491 PART1, DIN41494 PART7, GB/T3047.2-92 standard, compatible with ETSI standard.

รหัสสินค้า : KA6642CAB
ราคา ฿11,770.00 THB
จำนวน
3M STG Disconnection 10 pair 0
รหัสสินค้า : IA-3405-0143-7
ราคา ฿210.00THB
จำนวน
Hand Tool RJ45 Jack, SL Series, 8 Position 0
รหัสสินค้า : 1725150-6
ราคา ฿4,000.00THB
จำนวน
Hand Tool RJ45 Plug Cat.6, 8 Position 0
รหัสสินค้า : 790163-5
ราคา ฿19,260.00THB
จำนวน
Aluminium backmount frame for 3M module 0

รหัสสินค้า : 908030
ราคา ฿26.00 THB
จำนวน
Wire Tracker China-made 0
Wire Tracker China-made
Multi-purpose communication network wire tracker
รหัสสินค้า : 4061510
LSA-PLUS® Series 2 Disconnection Module, 10-pair, PROFIL mounting 60891121-02 0
รหัสสินค้า : 60891121-02
ราคา ฿238.00THB
จำนวน
3M Termination tool for STG/LSA 0
รหัสสินค้า : FQ100030532
3M STG Disconnection  Module 10 pair with earth bar 0
รหัสสินค้า : IA-3405-0143-5
ราคา ฿238.00THB
จำนวน
Cat.6, 24AWG, 4Pair, CM, Blue (305m/Box) 0
รหัสสินค้า : 1427071-6
ราคา ฿3,050.00THB
จำนวน
RJ45 Modular Plug Cat.6, 8 Position, Unshield 0
รหัสสินค้า : 6-2111989-3
ราคา ฿30.00THB
จำนวน
AC1600 Wireless Gigabit VDSL/ADSL Modem Router 0
รหัสสินค้า : ARCHER-VR600
ราคา ฿4,700.00THB
จำนวน
12Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor รหัสใหม่ 760004440 0
รหัสสินค้า : 502991-4
ราคา ฿50.00THB
จำนวน
Network Rack 19" 18u 60x60 ประตูหน้ากระจก สีเทา รุ่นประหยัด  0
Network Rack 19" 18u 60x60 ประตูหน้ากระจก สีเทา รุ่นประหยัด
รับน้ำหนักได้ 300 กก Comply with EIA-310-E, IEC297-2, DIN41491 PART1, DIN41494 PART7, GB/T3047.2-92 standard, compatible with ETSI standard.
รหัสสินค้า : KC6618BAB
ราคา ฿5,500.00THB
จำนวน
D-Link Optical Transceivers 0
D-Link Optical Transceivers
4-port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 100M Ethernet photoelectric converter, single-mode single-fiber, 4 electrical ports support POE, single port supports a maximum of 30W output, and the whole machine output power is 60W. Can be used alone or with DMC-1200
รหัสสินค้า : DFE-164SA/P+
ราคา ฿2,500.00THB
จำนวน
D-Link Optical Transceivers 0
D-Link Optical Transceivers
4-port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 100M Ethernet photoelectric converter, single-mode single-fiber, can be used alone or with DMC-1200, TX: 1310/RX: 1550nm, maximum transmission 20km, SC interface/ Dual power interface / wide voltage DC: 5-12v / need to b
รหัสสินค้า : DFE-164SA
ราคา ฿1,990.00THB
จำนวน
D-Link Optical Transceivers 0
D-Link Optical Transceivers
1 port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 100M Ethernet photoelectric converter, single-mode single-fiber, can be used alone or with DMC-1200, TX:1550/RX:1310nm, maximum transmission 20km, SC interface/ Dual power interface / wide voltage DC: 5-12v / need to be
รหัสสินค้า : DFE-161SB
ราคา ฿1,350.00THB
จำนวน
D-Link Optical Transceivers 0
D-Link Optical Transceivers
1 port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 100M Ethernet photoelectric converter, single-mode single-fiber, can be used alone or with DMC-1200, TX: 1310/RX: 1550nm, maximum transmission 20km, SC interface/ Dual power interface / wide voltage DC: 5-12v / need to b
รหัสสินค้า : DFE-161SA
ราคา ฿1,360.00THB
จำนวน
D-Link Panel Access Points 0
D-Link Panel Access Points
D-Link Crystal panel and fireproof material design, provide 1 10/100Mbps (RJ45) interface, can support two working modes of fat and thin AP, support wireless AP, WDS bridge, relay and other deployment modes, support 802.11n protocol, Wireless rate 300Mbps
รหัสสินค้า : DI-500WF-GT
ราคา ฿3,200.00THB
จำนวน
Wall mount rack 9u deep 45 cm เปิดได้ 4 ด้าน  0
Wall mount rack 9u deep 45 cm เปิดได้ 4 ด้าน
Comply with EIA-310-E, IEC297-2, DIN41491 PART1, DIN41494 PART7, GB/T3047.2-92 standard, compatible with ETSI standard.
รหัสสินค้า : KX6409BAB
ราคา ฿2,990.00THB
จำนวน
Wall Mount Cabinet 6u สีเทา ตอนเดียว ประตูกระจก 0
Wall Mount Cabinet 6u สีเทา ตอนเดียว ประตูกระจก
Comply with EIA-310-E, IEC297-2, DIN41491 PART1, DIN41494 PART7, GB/T3047.2-92 standard, compatible with ETSI standard.
รหัสสินค้า : KW6406BAB
ราคา ฿2,000.00THB
จำนวน
D-Link Panel Access Points 0
D-Link Panel Access Points
D-Link White panel and fireproof material design, provide 2 10/100Mbps (RJ45) interfaces can be divided into VLAN, can support two working modes of fat and thin AP, support wireless AP, WDS bridge, relay and other deployment modes, support 2.4 GHz single-
รหัสสินค้า : DI-500WF
ราคา ฿1,800.00THB
จำนวน

1 2 3 4 > หน้าสุดท้าย มีทั้งหมด 998 รายการ